Hedwig Pierenkemper gt. Mai, 1919

Name
Hedwig /Pierenkemper gt. Mai/
Given names
Hedwig
Nickname
Hedi
Surname
Pierenkemper gt. Mai
Birth after 1919 23 19

Birth of a sisterOttilie Pierenkemper gt. Mai
after 1919 (aged 0)

Death of a paternal grandmotherAnna Maria Angela Hiltrop
May 28, 1941 (aged 22 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherJohann Franz Hermann Pierenkemper gt. Mai
July 27, 1941 (aged 22 years)
Death of a fatherJohann Pierenkemper gt. Mai
August 29, 1948 (aged 29 years)

Death of a motherJohanna

Family with parents
father
Bilder/JohannPierenkemper.jpg
18951948
Birth: November 13, 1895 32 31Herten, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: August 29, 1948
mother
Marriage MarriageNovember 13, 1919Stadt Frankfurt am Main, Hessen, DEU
2 months
herself
1 year
sister