Anna Marie Ilsabe Niebuhr, 17811846 (aged 64 years)

Name
Anna Marie Ilsabe /Niebuhr/
Given names
Anna Marie Ilsabe
Nickname
Amalie
Surname
Niebuhr
Name
Anna Maria Amalia /Niebuhr/
Given names
Anna Maria Amalia
Surname
Niebuhr
Birth
Religious marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a father
before 1818 (aged 36 years)
Death of a mother
before 1818 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Note: ev. Kirche
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Death of a husband
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a grandson
Death of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Baptism of a granddaughter
Death
February 23, 1846 (aged 64 years)
Family with parents
father
17481818
Birth: about 1748
Death: before 1818
mother
17481818
Birth: about 1748
Death: before 1818
Marriage MarriageMarch 1766Heepen, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
15 years
herself
Family with Christian Friedrich Hülsmann
husband
17791833
Birth: December 1779 48 39 Brönninghausen, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: December 13, 1833Brönninghausen, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 15, 1808Heepen, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
3 months
daughter
1808
Birth: July 10, 1808 28 27 Brönninghausen, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death:
2 years
son
18101870
Birth: October 11, 1810 30 29 Brönninghausen, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: August 25, 1870Brönninghausen, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
3 years
daughter
18131815
Birth: June 6, 1813 33 32 Brönninghausen, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: June 28, 1815Brönninghausen, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
3 years
daughter
1816
Birth: June 13, 1816 36 35 Brönninghausen, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death:
2 years
daughter
18181896
Birth: September 18, 1818 38 37 Brönninghausen, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: August 24, 1896Stieghorst, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
4 years
son
1822
Birth: April 4, 1822 42 41 Brönninghausen, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: