Joh. Juliana Schubert, 17941820 (aged 26 years)

Name
Joh. Juliana /Schubert/
Given names
Joh. Juliana
Surname
Schubert
Also known as
Joh. Juliana /Schreiter/
Birth
before 1794 25
Marriage
Death of a father
after 1812 (aged 18 years)
Baptism
Baptism
Residence
Death
before 1820 (aged 26 years)
Family with parents
father
herself
17941820
Birth: before 1794 25
Death: before 1820
Family with Christian Schreiter
husband
17861849
Birth: January 2, 1786 43 33 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU
Death: August 30, 1849
herself
17941820
Birth: before 1794 25
Death: before 1820
Marriage MarriageMay 24, 1812Auerbach, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU
Christian Schreiter + Johanna Christiana Taubner
husband
17861849
Birth: January 2, 1786 43 33 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU
Death: August 30, 1849
husband’s wife
17961843
Birth: December 23, 1796 26 26 Neustadt, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU
Death: April 22, 1843Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 20, 1820Falkenstein, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU
2 years
stepdaughter
18221890
Birth: July 7, 1822 36 25 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU
Death: July 29, 1890Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU