Albert Henrich Kley, 17801845 (aged 65 years)

Name
Albert Henrich /Kley/
Given names
Albert Henrich
Nickname
Heiner
Surname
Kley
Birth October 27, 1780 36 20

Religious marriageA. Maria Elisabeth NiehagenView this family
April 13, 1810 (aged 29 years)
Note: nach Recherche im Landeskirchenamt Bielefeld mündlich übermittelt von Doris Gabriele Kartte (I572)
Death of a fatherJohann Christoph Kley
after 1810 (aged 29 years)

Birth of a sonJohann Philipp Kley
June 25, 1813 (aged 32 years)
Baptism of a sonJohann Philipp Kley
June 27, 1813 (aged 32 years)
Note: ev. Kirche
Birth of a daughterHanne Wilhelmine Kley
February 1816 (aged 35 years)

Christening of a daughterHanne Wilhelmine Kley
February 4, 1816 (aged 35 years)
Note: vgl. http://www.familysearch.org/Eng/search/igi/individual_record.asp?recid=100231560441&lds=1&a…

vgl. http://www.familysearch.org/Eng/search/igi/individual_record.asp?recid=100231560441&lds=1&region=8&regionfriendly=&juris1=&juris2=&juris3=&juris4=&regionfriendly=&juris1friendly=&juris2friendly=&juris3friendly=&juris4friendly=

Birth of a daughterHanne Luise Kley
January 31, 1821 (aged 40 years)
Note: vgl. http://www.familysearch.org/Eng/search/igi/individual_record.asp?recid=500238163128&lds=1&a…

vgl. http://www.familysearch.org/Eng/search/igi/individual_record.asp?recid=500238163128&lds=1&region=8&regionfriendly=&juris1=&juris2=&juris3=&juris4=&regionfriendly=&juris1friendly=&juris2friendly=&juris3friendly=&juris4friendly=

Christening of a daughterHanne Luise Kley
February 4, 1821 (aged 40 years)
Note: vgl. http://www.familysearch.org/Eng/search/igi/individual_record.asp?recid=100049766775&lds=1&a…

vgl. http://www.familysearch.org/Eng/search/igi/individual_record.asp?recid=100049766775&lds=1&region=8&regionfriendly=&juris1=&juris2=&juris3=&juris4=&regionfriendly=&juris1friendly=&juris2friendly=&juris3friendly=&juris4friendly=

Death of a motherAnna Cathreine Homann
November 18, 1826 (aged 46 years)

Marriage of a childJohann Philipp KleyHanne Wilhelmine Henriette HülsmannView this family
May 13, 1840 (aged 59 years)
Note: http://www.familysearch.org/Eng/search/IGI/individual_record.asp?recid=700101010596&lds=1&re…

http://www.familysearch.org/Eng/search/IGI/individual_record.asp?recid=700101010596&lds=1&region=8&regionfriendly=Germany&frompage=99

Birth of a grandsonFriedrich Wilhelm Kley
March 30, 1841 (aged 60 years)
Death of a grandsonFriedrich Wilhelm Kley
March 13, 1842 (aged 61 years)

Birth of a granddaughterWilhelmine Friederike Henriette Kley
April 21, 1844 (aged 63 years)
Baptism of a granddaughterWilhelmine Friederike Henriette Kley
April 28, 1844 (aged 63 years)
Note: http://www.familysearch.org/eng/search/IGI/individual_record.asp?recid=500262331298&lds=1&re…

http://www.familysearch.org/eng/search/IGI/individual_record.asp?recid=500262331298&lds=1&region=8&regionfriendly=Germany&frompage=99

Death December 26, 1845 (aged 65 years)

Family with parents
father
17441810
Birth: February 27, 1744 34 34
Death: after 1810
mother
17601826
Birth: about 1760Heepen, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: November 18, 1826
Marriage Marriage
himself
17801845
Birth: October 27, 1780 36 20
Death: December 26, 1845
Family with A. Maria Elisabeth Niehagen
himself
17801845
Birth: October 27, 1780 36 20
Death: December 26, 1845
wife
17851846
Birth: June 19, 1785 28 24Sieker, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: January 23, 1846
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 13, 1810Heepen, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
3 years
son
18131875
Birth: June 25, 1813 32 28Hillegossen, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: November 19, 1875Oldentrup, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
3 years
daughter
1816
Birth: February 1816 35 30
Death:
5 years
daughter
1821
Birth: January 31, 1821 40 35Heepen, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death:
Marriage

nach Recherche im Landeskirchenamt Bielefeld mündlich übermittelt von Doris Gabriele Kartte (I572)