Joh. Christ. N.N., 17851814 (aged 29 years)

Name
Joh. Christ. /N.N./
Given names
Joh. Christ.
Surname
N.N.
Also known as
Joh. Christ. /Spitzner/
Birth
before 1785
Baptism
Residence
Death of a husband
after 1814 (0 after death)
Death
after 1814 (aged 29 years)
Family with Carl Gotthilf Spitzner
partner
17851814
Birth: before 1785
Death: after 1814
herself