Johanna N.N., 17851810 (aged 25 years)

Name
Johanna /N.N./
Given names
Johanna
Surname
N.N.
Also known as
Johanna /Seifert/
Birth
about 1785
Baptism
Death of a husband
after 1810 (0 after death)
Death
after 1810 (aged 25 years)
Family with Joh. Michael Seifert
partner
17851810
Birth: before 1785
Death: after 1810
herself