Sophia Rosina Meusel, 1727

Name
Sophia Rosina /Meusel/
Given names
Sophia Rosina
Surname
Meusel
Also known as
Sophia Rosina /Schöniger/
Birth
about 1727
Religious marriage
about 1745 (aged 18 years)
Note: Da beim Tode des Ehemanns nur unmündige Kinder existieren, gehe ich von ca. 15 Ehejahren aus.
Death of a husband
1759 (aged 32 years)
Religious marriage
Birth of a son
about 1764 (aged 37 years)
Death of a husband
after 1797 (aged 70 years)
Baptism
Residence
Birth of a grandson
1809 (aged 82 years)
Death
yes
Family with Johann Michael Gläser
husband
16941759
Birth: about 1694 46
Death: 1759
herself
1727
Birth: about 1727
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageabout 1745
Family with Johann Gottfried Schöniger I
husband
17321797
Birth: about 1732
Death: after 1797
herself
1727
Birth: about 1727
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore March 2, 1762
3 years
son
17641828
Birth: about 1764 32 37
Death: after 1828
Religious marriage

Da beim Tode des Ehemanns nur unmündige Kinder existieren, gehe ich von ca. 15 Ehejahren aus.