Johanna Christiana Weiß, 17651799 (aged 34 years)

Name
Johanna Christiana /Weiß/
Given names
Johanna Christiana
Surname
Weiß
Also known as
Johanna Christiana /Brückner/
Birth
about 1765
Baptism
Residence
Godchild: Juliana Sophia Auerswald (aged 0) — Relationship
Birth of a daughter
Death of a husband
after 1799 (0 after death)
Death
after 1799 (aged 34 years)
Family with Christian Brückner
partner
17651799
Birth: about 1765Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU
Death: after 1799
herself
daughter
17991846
Birth: January 2, 1799 34 34 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU
Death: June 19, 1846Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU