Johanna Rosina , 18011819 (aged 18 years)

Name
Johanna Rosina //
Given names
Johanna Rosina
Also known as
Johanna Rosina /Gläser/
Birth
Baptism
Residence
Godchild: Wilhelmine Schreiter (aged 0) — Relationship
Death of a husband
after 1819 (0 after death)
Death
after 1819 (aged 18 years)
Family with Carl Gottlob Gläser
partner
17981819
Birth: before 1798
Death: after 1819
herself
18011819
Birth: before 1801Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU
Death: after 1819