Florentine Henriette Caroline Holtmann, 18711949 (aged 78 years)

Goldene Hochzeit 1942
Name
Florentine Henriette Caroline /Holtmann/
Given names
Florentine Henriette Caroline
Surname
Holtmann
Nickname
Oma Eggeweg
Birth
Baptism
Note: ev.-ref. Kirche
Death of a paternal grandfather
Marriage
Kirchliche Trauung
Residence
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Note: ev. Kirche
Birth of a son
Address: Nr. 37
Death of a father
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Residence
Address: Eggeweg 97
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Birth of a granddaughter
Death of a mother
Death
Family with parents
father
18331897
Birth: January 1, 1833 34 28 Wellentrup, Lage, Kreis Lippe, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: November 28, 1897Senne II, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
mother
18401920
Birth: September 26, 1840 25 25 Währentrup, Oerlinghausen, Kreis Lippe, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: November 25, 1920Senne II, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Religious marriage Religious marriageDecember 24, 1865Oerlinghausen, Kreis Lippe, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
6 years
herself
Goldene Hochzeit 1942
18711949
Birth: July 5, 1871 38 30 Asemissen, Leopoldshöhe, Kreis Lippe, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: December 3, 1949Gadderbaum, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Family with Heinrich Ludwig Christoph Wilhelm Möller
husband
Goldene Hochzeit 1942
18701963
Birth: November 2, 1870 41 38 Lippische Reihe, Oerlinghausen, Kreis Lippe, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: May 30, 1963Gadderbaum, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
herself
Goldene Hochzeit 1942
18711949
Birth: July 5, 1871 38 30 Asemissen, Leopoldshöhe, Kreis Lippe, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: December 3, 1949Gadderbaum, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Marriage MarriageDecember 23, 1892Senne II, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
1 year
son
Zeitungsausschnitte zur Goldenen Hochzeit
18931969
Birth: December 29, 1893 23 22 Senne II, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: September 16, 1969Gadderbaum, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
4 years
son
1897
Birth: September 2, 1897 26 26 Senne II, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death:
3 years
son
19001979
Birth: May 9, 1900 29 28 Senne II, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: June 29, 1979Gadderbaum, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
3 years
daughter
19031954
Birth: June 30, 1903 32 31 Senne II, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: April 21, 1954Gadderbaum, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
3 years
daughter
85. Geburtstag
19062002
Birth: June 22, 1906 35 34 Brackwede, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: July 3, 2002Steinhagen, Kreis Gütersloh, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
4 years
daughter
19101910
Birth: February 5, 1910 39 38 Brackwede, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: August 29, 1910Brackwede, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
7 years
daughter
19161917
Birth: November 29, 1916 46 45 Gadderbaum, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: April 7, 1917Gadderbaum, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Baptism

ev.-ref. Kirche

Note

- Daten zum Tod (informell) von Wilfried Rehage

Media object
Goldene Hochzeit 1942
Goldene Hochzeit 1942