Lene Zurmühlen, 1923

Name
Lene /Zurmühlen/
Given names
Lene
Surname
Zurmühlen
Nickname
Lenchen
Note:
  • lt. mündlicher Aussage von Lore Möller
  • Vorname ist möglicherweise Helene
Birth about 1923

Civil marriageGünter ScholandtView this family

Death
Yes

Family with Günter Scholandt
husband
1920
Birth: about 1920
herself
1923
Birth: about 1923
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageSennestadt, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Name
  • lt. mündlicher Aussage von Lore Möller
  • Vorname ist möglicherweise Helene