Ida Galle, 19111987 (aged 76 years)

Name
Ida /Galle/
Given names
Ida
Surname
Galle
Nickname
Ida-Oma
Birth March 8, 1911

Death August 16, 1987 (aged 76 years)
Address: Bielefeld, Domshove 2
Cause of death: Herzversagen
Burial August 19, 1987 (3 days after death)
Cemetery: Heepen