Joh. Christ. , 17941815 (aged 21 years)

Name
Joh. Christ. //
Given names
Joh. Christ.
Also known as
Joh. Christ. /Liebold/
Birth
before 1794
Baptism
Residence
Death of a husband
after 1815 (0 after death)
Death
after 1815 (aged 21 years)
Family with Christ. Liebold
partner
herself