Mar. Margarethe , 17781808 (aged 30 years)

Name
Mar. Margarethe //
Given names
Mar. Margarethe
Also known as
Mar. Margarethe /Schönfelder/
Birth
before 1778
Baptism
Residence
Death of a husband
after 1808 (0 after death)
Death
after 1808 (aged 30 years)
Family with August Schönfelder
partner
17781808
Birth: before 1778
Death: after 1808
herself