Aenie Bohn, 18911968 (aged 77 years)

Name
Aenie /Bohn/
Given names
Aenie
Nickname
Anni
Surname
Bohn
Birth 1891

MarriageReinhold NaumannView this family
Yes

Birth of a sonVolker Naumann
1922 (aged 31 years)

Death of a sonVolker Naumann
1941 (aged 50 years)

Cause: im 2. Weltkrieg gefallen
Death of a husbandReinhold Naumann
1948 (aged 57 years)
Death after 1968 (aged 77 years)

Family with Reinhold Naumann
husband
18801948
Birth: 1880 23Tokio, JPN
Death: 1948Nürnberg, Stadt Nürnberg, Bayern, DEU
herself
Marriage Marriage
son