Anna Laura Schubert, 1837

Name
Anna Laura /Schubert/
Given names
Anna Laura
Nickname
Nülchen
Surname
Schubert
Birth 1837 28 28

Death of a paternal grandmotherJohanna Sophia Doehler
1838 (aged 1 year)

Birth of a brotherWilliam Schubert
November 10, 1847 (aged 10 years)

Death of a motherLaura Florentine Dennhardt
December 12, 1851 (aged 14 years)
Cause: Brustentzündung (Lungenentzündung)
MarriageFriedrich Alexander WestmannView this family
1855 (aged 18 years)

Marriage of a parentProf. Johann Andreas SchubertSophie EbenView this family
May 24, 1855 (aged 18 years)
Birth of a daughterElisabeth Westmann
about 1856 (aged 19 years)

Birth of a half-sisterJohanna Sophia Schubert
April 28, 1856 (aged 19 years)

Death of a husbandFriedrich Alexander Westmann
about 1858 (aged 21 years)

Birth of a half-sisterHelena Elisabeth Sophie Schubert
February 24, 1858 (aged 21 years)

Birth of a half-sisterClara Maria Valeria Schubert
April 21, 1859 (aged 22 years)

MarriageOpitzView this family
1862 (aged 25 years)

Birth of a half-sisterBianka Sophia Dorothea Schubert
June 13, 1862 (aged 25 years)

Birth of a half-sisterJohanna Sophia Valeria Schubert
October 14, 1863 (aged 26 years)

Death of a fatherProf. Johann Andreas Schubert
October 6, 1870 (aged 33 years)
Burial of a fatherProf. Johann Andreas Schubert
October 9, 1870 (aged 33 years)
Cemetery: Matthäus-Friedhof, Dresden
Death of a half-sisterHelena Elisabeth Sophie Schubert
October 19, 1893 (aged 56 years)
Note: vormals Bromberg, Provinz Posen
Death of a brotherWilliam Schubert
1935 (aged 98 years)
Cause: Schlaganfall
Death
Yes

Family with parents
father
Bilder/Johann Andreas Schubert 01.jpg
18081870
Birth: March 19, 1808 52 40Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU
Death: October 6, 1870Dresden, Stadt Dresden, Sachsen, DEU
mother
18091851
Birth: 1809
Death: December 12, 1851Dresden, Stadt Dresden, Sachsen, DEU
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 3, 1832Mittweida, Kreis Mittweida, Sachsen, DEU
6 years
herself
11 years
younger brother
18471935
Birth: November 10, 1847 39 38
Death: 1935Leipzig, Stadt Leipzig, Sachsen, DEU
Father’s family with Sophie Eben
father
Bilder/Johann Andreas Schubert 01.jpg
18081870
Birth: March 19, 1808 52 40Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU
Death: October 6, 1870Dresden, Stadt Dresden, Sachsen, DEU
step-mother
18251900
Birth: November 7, 1825
Death: December 4, 1900Zehlendorf, Berlin, Berlin, DEU
Marriage MarriageMay 24, 1855Grabowo, Wyrzysk, Großpolen, POL
11 months
half-sister
18561941
Birth: April 28, 1856 48 30
Death: July 18, 1941Wilmersdorf, Berlin, Berlin, DEU
22 months
half-sister
18581893
Birth: February 24, 1858 49 32
Death: October 19, 1893Bromberg, Bromberg, Kujawien-Pommern, POL
14 months
half-sister
1859
Birth: April 21, 1859 51 33
Death: Bauditten, Mohrungen, Ermland-Masuren, POL
3 years
half-sister
1862
Birth: June 13, 1862 54 36
Death: Wernigerode, Kreis Wernigerode, Sachsen-Anhalt, DEU
16 months
half-sister
1863
Birth: October 14, 1863 55 37
Death: Wilmersdorf, Berlin, Berlin, DEU
Family with Friedrich Alexander Westmann
husband
1858
Birth:
Death: about 1858
herself
Marriage Marriage1855
2 years
daughter
Family with Opitz
husband
1837
Birth: 1837
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriage1862