Elisabeth Sommerhoff, 16951724 (aged 29 years)

Name
Elisabeth /Sommerhoff/
Given names
Elisabeth
Surname
Sommerhoff
Also known as
Elisabeth /Spikerman/
Birth
about 1695
Religious marriage
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Death
about 1724 (aged 29 years)
Note: Im Taufeintrag der Anna Maria Spiekermann vom 17. Februar 1725 wird eine Catharina N. N. als Mutter erwähnt.

Im Taufeintrag der Anna Maria Spiekermann vom 17. Februar 1725 wird eine Catharina N. N. als Mutter erwähnt.
Die Sterbebücher sind erst ab 1745 erhalten.

Family with Jodocus Spikerman
husband
16901725
Birth: about 1690
Death: after 1725
herself
16951724
Birth: about 1695
Death: about 1724
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 19, 1716Recklinghausen, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
3 years
son
1719
Birth: about March 18, 1719 29 24 Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death:
Jodocus Spikerman + Catharina
husband
16901725
Birth: about 1690
Death: after 1725
husband’s wife
17001725
Birth: about 1700
Death: after 1725
Religious marriage Religious marriageabout 1724
14 months
stepdaughter
17251820
Birth: about February 17, 1725 35 25
Death: July 31, 1820Speckhorn, Recklinghausen, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death

Im Taufeintrag der Anna Maria Spiekermann vom 17. Februar 1725 wird eine Catharina N. N. als Mutter erwähnt.
Die Sterbebücher sind erst ab 1745 erhalten.