Anna , 16651689 (aged 24 years)

Name
Anna //
Given names
Anna
Also known as
Anna /Grothuß/
Birth
about 1665
Religious marriage
before 1689 (aged 24 years)
Note: Die Ehe wurde entweder vor dem 01.10.1672 in Marl geschlossen (Beginn der Aufzeichnungen der Eheschließungen) oder am z. Zt. unbekannten Wohnort der Braut, Anna.
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Godfather: Jodocus Breucker (aged 29 years) — Relationship
Godmother: Maria Drefers (aged 29 years) — Relationship
Death of a husband
after 1689 (0 after death)
Death
after 1689 (aged 24 years)
Family with Antonius Grothuß
husband
16651689
Birth: about 1665
Death: after 1689
herself
16651689
Birth: about 1665
Death: after 1689
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1689
1 year
daughter
16891714
Birth: December 14, 1689 24 24 Marl, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: after 1714
Religious marriage

Die Ehe wurde entweder vor dem 01.10.1672 in Marl geschlossen (Beginn der Aufzeichnungen der Eheschließungen) oder am z. Zt. unbekannten Wohnort der Braut, Anna.