Johanna Juliana Herold, 17751795 (aged 20 years)

Name
Johanna Juliana /Herold/
Given names
Johanna Juliana
Surname
Herold
Also known as
Johanna Juliana /Graupner/
Birth
about 1775
Religious marriage
before 1795 (aged 20 years)
Residence
Birth of a son
Death
after 1795 (aged 20 years)
Family with Andreas Graupner
husband
17731812
Birth: before 1773
Death: after 1812
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1795
son
17951871
Birth: January 2, 1795 22 20 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU
Death: September 7, 1871Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU