Anna Maria Bittner, 1665

Name
Anna Maria /Bittner/
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Bittner
Also known as
Anna Maria /Gaßig/
Birth
about 1665 20
Religious marriage
Death of a father
after 1687 (aged 22 years)
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
herself
1665
Birth: about 1665 20
Death:
Family with Joannes Gaßig
husband
1665
Birth: about 1665
Death:
herself
1665
Birth: about 1665 20
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 12, 1687Bilin, Teplice, Aussig, CZE