Beata Friemelt, 18151836 (aged 21 years)

Name
Beata /Friemelt/
Given names
Beata
Surname
Friemelt
Also known as
Beata /Rösner/
Family with Joseph Rösner
husband
18071860
Birth: August 23, 1807Giesmannsdorf (Gostków), Altreichenau (Stare Bogaczowice), Waldenburg (Wałbrzych), Niederschlesien, POL
Death: after 1860
herself
18151836
Birth: about 1815
Death: after 1836
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1836
10 months
son
18361909
Birth: November 5, 1836 29 21 Hartmannsdorf, Schwarzwaldau, Landeshut, Niederschlesien, POL
Death: May 12, 1909Landeshut, Niederschlesien, POL