Ernestine Louise, 1855

Name
Ernestine /Louise/
Given names
Ernestine
Surname prefix
Louise
Also known as
Ernestine /Richter/
Birth
about 1855
Marriage
about 1875 (aged 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
about 1877 (aged 22 years)
DEU
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a daughter
after 1902 (aged 47 years)
Death
yes
Family with Wilhelm Carl Richter
husband
herself
Marriage Marriageabout 1875
3 years
daughter
18771902
Birth: about 1877 27 22 DEU
Death: after 1902