Susanne Müller, 1893

Name
Susanne /Müller/
Given names
Susanne
Surname
Müller
Nickname
Suse
Birth July 16, 1893 36 34

Death of a maternal grandmotherHenriette Ida Schuch
October 2, 190419:30 (aged 11 years)
Cause: Altersschwaeche
Death of a motherIda Marie Eckhardt
January 29, 1938 (aged 44 years)

Cause: Altersschwaeche
Death of a fatherHermann Müller
March 17, 1938 (aged 44 years)

Cause: Altersschwaeche
Death
Yes

Family with parents
father
18561938
Birth: December 4, 1856
Death: March 17, 1938
mother
18581938
Birth: December 20, 1858 51 39
Death: January 29, 1938
Marriage MarriageApril 3, 1884
21 months
elder sister
8 years
herself
Family with Curt Tzirnzsch
partner
herself
daughter