Anna Maria Kempers vulgo Berns, 17551783 (aged 28 years)

Name
Anna Maria /Kempers/ vulgo Berns
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Kempers
Name suffix
vulgo Berns
Also known as
Anna Maria /Hyltrop/ vulgo Berns
Birth
Religious marriage
Death of a husband
after 1783 (0 after death)
Death
after 1783 (aged 28 years)
Family with Joannes Theodorus Hiltrop
husband
17461783
Birth: about November 7, 1746 26 20 Herten, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: after 1783
herself
17551783
Birth: about 1755Resse, Gelsenkirchen, Stadt Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: after 1783
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 18, 1783Herten, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU