Anna Margarethe , 16701709 (aged 39 years)

Name
Anna Margarethe //
Given names
Anna Margarethe
Also known as
Anna Margarethe /Reiferscheid/
Birth
about 1670
Address: von der Niederahr
Marriage
about 1706 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
Death
between 1707 and 1709 (aged 39 years)
Family with Johann Reiferscheid
husband
herself
16701709
Birth: about 1670
Death: between 1707 and 1709
Marriage Marriageabout 1706
16 months
daughter
Johann Reiferscheid + Anna Katharina
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriageabout 1687
23 months
stepdaughter
15 months
stepson
6 years
stepson
2 years
stepson
Johann Reiferscheid + Maria Katharina
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriageabout 1709
20 months
stepdaughter