Anna Katharina , 16601706 (aged 46 years)

Name
Anna Katharina //
Given names
Anna Katharina
Also known as
Anna Katharina /Reiferscheid/
Birth
about 1660
Address: von der Niederahr
Marriage
about 1687 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death
between 1698 and 1706 (aged 46 years)
Family with Johann Reiferscheid
husband
herself
Marriage Marriageabout 1687
23 months
daughter
15 months
son
6 years
son
2 years
son
Johann Reiferscheid + Anna Margarethe
husband
husband’s wife
16701709
Birth: about 1670
Death: between 1707 and 1709
Marriage Marriageabout 1706
16 months
stepdaughter
Johann Reiferscheid + Maria Katharina
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriageabout 1709
20 months
stepdaughter