Maria Katharina Müller, 17681789 (aged 20 years)

Name
Maria Katharina /Müller/
Given names
Maria Katharina
Surname
Müller
Also known as
Maria Katharina /Reifenscheid/
Birth
Marriage
Death of a husband
after 1789 (0 after death)
Death
after 1789 (aged 20 years)
Family with Melchior Reifenscheid
husband
17671789
Birth: March 5, 1767 31 27
Death: after 1789
herself
17681789
Birth: February 1, 1768
Death: after 1789
Marriage MarriageOctober 27, 1789