Anna Maria Haas, 18681923 (aged 55 years)

Name
Anna Maria /Haas/
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Haas
Also known as
Anna Maria /Reifenscheid/
Birth
Marriage
Number of children
10 Kinder, 37 Enkel, 88 Urenkel, 21 Ururenkel
Death
August 11, 1923 (aged 55 years)
Family with Josef Reifenscheid
husband
18661952
Birth: April 23, 1866 42 39
Death: February 18, 1952
herself
18681923
Birth: March 4, 1868
Death: August 11, 1923
Marriage Marriage1891