E. Kühling, 17251756 (aged 31 years)

Name
E. /Kühling/
Given names
E.
Surname
Kühling
Also known as
E. /Schulte Ostrop/
Birth
about 1725
Religious marriage
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Address: St. Urbanus
Religion: kath.
Death
between 1752 and 1756 (aged 31 years)
Family with Johann Henrich Schulte Ostrop
husband
17201790
Birth: about September 20, 1720
Death: about October 30, 1790
herself
17251756
Birth: about 1725
Death: between 1752 and 1756
Religious marriage Religious marriageabout 1748
5 years
daughter
17521826
Birth: about December 24, 1752 32 27 Eckerresse, Gelsenkirchen, Stadt Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: April 6, 1826Erkenschwick, Oer-Erkenschwick, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Johann Henrich Schulte Ostrop + Angela Ockentrop gnt. Beckmann
husband
17201790
Birth: about September 20, 1720
Death: about October 30, 1790
husband’s wife
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 21, 1756
3 months
stepdaughter
11 years
stepdaughter