Elisabeth Heite, 18391917 (aged 78 years)

Name
Elisabeth /Heite/
Surname
Heite
Given names
Elisabeth
Also known as
Theune
Birth
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Death of a maternal grandmother
Cause: Auszehrung
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Death of a father
after 1859 (aged 19 years)
Death of a mother
after 1859 (aged 19 years)
Religious marriage
Birth of a daughter
Death of a husband
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Baptism of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
1898 (aged 58 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
1904 (aged 64 years)
Birth of a grandson
April 12, 1906 (aged 66 years)
Birth of a grandson
June 17, 1908 (aged 69 years)
Note: - Datum der Geburt erhalten vom Sohn Berthold Busch
Number of children
6
Death
Note: Vermutlich ist Gelsenkirchen-Horst gemeint. Dieser Ortsname existiert aber auch in Essen, Wuppertal, Hattingen u. a.
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1839
5 months
herself
18391917
Birth: May 30, 1839 24 23 Obersorpe, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: November 19, 1917Horst, Gelsenkirchen, Stadt Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
7 years
younger sister
1846
Birth: August 1846 31 30 Obersorpe, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1849
Birth: October 1849 34 33 Obersorpe, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death:
4 years
younger sister
1853
Birth: March 1853 38 37 Obersorpe, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death:
3 years
younger brother
1856
Birth: May 1856 41 40 Obersorpe, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death:
3 years
younger brother
1859
Birth: May 1859 44 43 Obersorpe, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death:
Family with Heinrich Theune
husband
18391881
Birth: May 1839 23 21 Haardt, Bestwig, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: October 29, 1881Andreasberg, Bestwig, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
herself
18391917
Birth: May 30, 1839 24 23 Obersorpe, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: November 19, 1917Horst, Gelsenkirchen, Stadt Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 7, 1864
2 years
daughter
18661939
Birth: December 12, 1866 27 27 Haardt, Bestwig, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: September 20, 1939Buer, Gelsenkirchen, Stadt Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death

Vermutlich ist Gelsenkirchen-Horst gemeint. Dieser Ortsname existiert aber auch in Essen, Wuppertal, Hattingen u. a.

Note

- sechs Kinder