Anna Margaretha Sommerhoff, 17001775 (aged 75 years)

Name
Anna Margaretha /Sommerhoff/
Given names
Anna Margaretha
Surname
Sommerhoff
Also known as
Anna Margaretha /Bussman/
Name
Anna Catherina Margaretha /Sommerhoff/
Given names
Anna Catherina Margaretha
Surname
Sommerhoff
Also known as
Anna Catherina Margaretha /Bussman/
Family with Henricus Bußman
husband
16901758
Birth: about 1690
Death: about December 2, 1758Herten, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
herself
17001775
Birth: about 1700
Death: about September 29, 1775Herten, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 11, 1748Herten, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Henricus Bußman + Catharina Dusing
husband
16901758
Birth: about 1690
Death: about December 2, 1758Herten, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
husband’s wife
16871747
Birth: about 1687
Death: about October 12, 1747Herten, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1713
10 months
stepson
17131718
Birth: about October 17, 1713 23 26 Herten, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: about January 20, 1718Herten, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
3 years
stepson
1716
Birth: about November 13, 1716 26 29 Herten, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death:
3 years
stepson
17191773
Birth: about July 10, 1719 29 32 Herten, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: about March 17, 1773Herten, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
3 years
stepson
1722
Birth: about September 16, 1722 32 35 Herten, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death:
5 years
stepdaughter
17271776
Birth: about March 4, 1727 37 40 Herten, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: about February 14, 1776Herten, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Birth
Shared note

Das Hertener Taufbuch beginnt erst um 1701.