Anna Maria Gertrud Kleinhoneken, 17501807 (aged 57 years)

Name
Anna Maria Gertrud /Kleinhoneken/
Given names
Anna Maria Gertrud
Surname
Kleinhoneken
Note: gemäß ihrem Taufeintrag
Name
Anna Gertrudis /Kleinhänken/
Given names
Anna Gertrudis
Surname
Kleinhänken
Name
Gertrudis /Kleinhängen/
Given names
Gertrudis
Surname
Kleinhängen
Also known as
Gertrudis /Wessing/
Name
Gertrudis /Kleinherne/
Given names
Gertrudis
Surname
Kleinherne
Birth
Note: Herten: Zwischen 1728 und 1755 keinen Taufeintrag gefunden.
Christening
Religion: kath.
Death of a father
Death of a mother
after 1750 (aged 0)
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Religion: kath.
Religious marriage
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Godfather: Joan Herman Wessing (aged 30 years) — Relationship
Godmother: Angela Kleinhänken (aged 25 years) — Relationship
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Godmother: Margaretha Kleinhänken (aged 27 years) — Relationship
Godfather: Henricus im Hundel (aged 32 years) — Relationship
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Religion: kath.
Godfather: Joan Herm. Venbusch (aged 25 years) — Relationship
Godmother: Mar. Crist. N.N. (aged 30 years) — Relationship
Residence
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Christening of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Christening of a grandson
Religion: kath.
Godmother: Maria Anna Josepha Bussmann (aged 30 years) — aunt
Death of a husband
before 1807 (aged 56 years)
Note: Seine Ehefrau Anna Gertudis Kleinhänken stirbt 1807 als Witwe. Von ihm selbst habe ich zwischen 1774 und 1807 keinen Sterbeeintrag in Herten gefunden.
Death
Burial
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageabout 1741
14 months
elder sister
1742
Birth: about February 24, 1742 22 22 Hochlar, Recklinghausen, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death:
2 years
elder sister
1744
Birth: about April 3, 1744 24 24 Hochlar, Recklinghausen, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death:
23 months
elder brother
1746
Birth: about February 26, 1746 26 26 Hochlar, Recklinghausen, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death:
2 years
elder brother
1748
Birth: about March 2, 1748 28 28 Hochlar, Recklinghausen, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death:
15 months
elder brother
1749
Birth: about May 26, 1749 29 29 Hochlar, Recklinghausen, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death:
1 year
herself
17501807
Birth: about May 8, 1750 30 30 Hochlar, Recklinghausen, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: about October 14, 1807Herten, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
3 years
younger brother
1752
Birth: about December 16, 1752 32 32 Hochlar, Recklinghausen, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death:
Family with Joan Henrich Wessing
husband
17501807
Birth: about 1750
Death: before 1807
herself
17501807
Birth: about May 8, 1750 30 30 Hochlar, Recklinghausen, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: about October 14, 1807Herten, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 17, 1770Herten, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
9 months
son
1770
Birth: about November 24, 1770 20 20 Herten, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death:
22 months
daughter
1772
Birth: about September 16, 1772 22 22 Herten, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death:
3 years
daughter
17751829
Birth: about October 11, 1775 25 25 Herten, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: April 4, 1829Herten, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Birth

Herten: Zwischen 1728 und 1755 keinen Taufeintrag gefunden.

Name

gemäß ihrem Taufeintrag