Anna Maria Francisca Schäpers, 18061840 (aged 33 years)

Name
Anna Maria Francisca /Schäpers/
Given names
Anna Maria Francisca
Surname
Schäpers
Also known as
Anna Maria Francisca /Bussmann/
Family with Johan Bernard Henrich Bussmann
husband
18001855
Birth: about November 18, 1800 33 25 Herten, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: May 11, 1855Herten, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
herself
18061840
Birth: December 10, 1806Buer, Gelsenkirchen, Stadt Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: between 1828 and 1840
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 15, 1828Herten, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Johan Bernard Henrich Bussmann + Clara Zimmermann
husband
18001855
Birth: about November 18, 1800 33 25 Herten, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: May 11, 1855Herten, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
husband’s wife
18021874
Birth: about 1802 22 22
Death: February 9, 1874
Religious marriage Religious marriageMarch 3, 1840Herten, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
17 months
stepson
18411876
Birth: July 17, 1841 40 39 Herten, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: October 17, 1876Recklinghausen, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU