Magdalena , 15441618 (aged 74 years)

Name
Magdalena //
Given names
Magdalena
Also known as
Magdalena /Möckel/
Birth
about 1544
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Note: 9 Kinder

9 Kinder

Rebecca RINGK ♀
Adam RINGK ♂
Adam RINGK ♂
Dorothea RINGK ♀
geschätzt 17. Februar 1600 Zacharias RINGK ♂
Hans RINGK ♂
Rebecca RINGK ♀
Catharina RINGK ♀
Barbara RINGK ♀

Birth of a granddaughter
Christening of a granddaughter
Death
Burial
Family with Hans Möckel
husband
15441628
Birth: about 1544
Death: about March 8, 1628Niederauerbach, Auerbach, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU
herself
15441618
Birth: about 1544
Death: July 10, 1618Niederauerbach, Auerbach, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU
Marriage Marriageabout 1560Rodewisch, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU
4 years
daughter
15631621
Birth: about 1563 19 19 Rodewisch, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU
Death: October 29, 1621Rodewisch, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU