Regina , 16801705 (aged 25 years)

Name
Regina //
Given names
Regina
Also known as
Regina /Burckhard/
Birth
about 1680
Marriage
before 1705 (aged 25 years)
Baptism
Residence
Godchild: Michael Schreiter (aged 0) — Relationship
Death of a husband
after 1705 (0 after death)
Death
after 1705 (aged 25 years)
Family with Georg Burckhard
husband
16801705
Birth: about 1680
Death: after 1705
herself
16801705
Birth: about 1680
Death: after 1705
Marriage Marriagebefore 1705