Christine Elisabeth Hilkenbäumer, 18001823 (aged 23 years)

Name
Christine Elisabeth /Hilkenbäumer/
Given names
Christine Elisabeth
Surname
Hilkenbäumer
Also known as
Christine Elisabeth /Kley/
Birth
about 1800
Religious marriage
before 1823 (aged 23 years)
Residence
Address: Nr. 3
Birth of a daughter
Address: Nr. 3
Note: vgl. http://www.familysearch.org/eng/search/IGI/individual_record.asp?recid=500268809294&lds=1&region=8&frompage=99
Christening of a daughter
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a husband
after 1823 (0 after death)
Death
after 1823 (aged 23 years)
Family with Conrad Henrich Kley
husband
18001823
Birth: about 1800
Death: after 1823
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1823
1 month
daughter
1823
Birth: January 23, 1823 23 23 Oldentrup, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: