Christina , 15901645 (aged 55 years)

Name
Christina //
Given names
Christina
Also known as
Christina /Meurer/
Birth
about 1590
Marriage
before 1645 (aged 55 years)
Note: zweite oder dritte Ehe des George Meurer

zweite oder dritte Ehe des George Meurer
vgl. https://gedbas.genealogy.net/person/show/1193099809

Baptism
Residence
Godchild: Maria Hermann (aged 0) — Relationship
Death of a husband
after 1645 (0 after death)
Death
after 1645 (aged 55 years)
Family with George Meurer
husband
15771645
Birth: about 1577
Death: after 1645
herself
15901645
Birth: about 1590
Death: after 1645
Marriage Marriagebefore 1645
Marriage

zweite oder dritte Ehe des George Meurer
vgl. https://gedbas.genealogy.net/person/show/1193099809