Christina , 16201643 (aged 23 years)

Name
Christina //
Given names
Christina
Also known as
Christina /Zei.../
Birth
about 1620
Marriage
before 1643 (aged 23 years)
Baptism
Residence
Godchild: Michael Hermann (aged 0) — Relationship
Death of a husband
after 1643 (0 after death)
Death
after 1643 (aged 23 years)
Family with Andreas Zei...
husband
16201643
Birth: about 1620
Death: after 1643
herself
16201643
Birth: about 1620
Death: after 1643
Marriage Marriagebefore 1643