Anna , 16051639 (aged 34 years)

Name
Anna //
Given names
Anna
Also known as
Anna /Meyer/
Birth
about 1605
Birth of a daughter
about 1630 (aged 25 years)
Marriage
before 1639 (aged 34 years)
Baptism
Residence
Godchild: Maria Hermann (aged 0) — Relationship
Death
after 1639 (aged 34 years)
Family with Andreas Meyer der Jüngere
husband
16051651
Birth: about 1605 15
Death: between 1650 and 1651
herself
16051639
Birth: about 1605
Death: after 1639
Marriage Marriagebefore 1639
-8 years
daughter