Maria , 15801603 (aged 23 years)

Name
Maria //
Given names
Maria
Also known as
Maria /Schimpfermann/
Birth
about 1580
Marriage
before 1603 (aged 23 years)
Baptism
Residence
Godchild: Christoph Hermann II (aged 0) — Relationship
Death of a husband
after 1603 (0 after death)
Death
after 1603 (aged 23 years)
Family with Hans Schimpfermann
husband
15801603
Birth: about 1580
Death: after 1603
herself
15801603
Birth: about 1580
Death: after 1603
Marriage Marriagebefore 1603