Maria , 16201650 (aged 30 years)

Name
Maria //
Given names
Maria
Also known as
Maria /Herrmann/
Birth
about 1620
Marriage
before 1650 (aged 30 years)
Baptism
Residence
Godchild: Christoph Hermann III (aged 0) — Relationship
Death of a husband
after 1650 (0 after death)
Death
after 1650 (aged 30 years)
Family with Paul Herrmann
husband
16201650
Birth: about 1620
Death: after 1650
herself
16201650
Birth: about 1620
Death: after 1650
Marriage Marriagebefore 1650