Anna Christina , 17351766 (aged 31 years)

Name
Anna Christina //
Given names
Anna Christina
Also known as
Anna Christina /Grundig/
Birth
about 1735
Religious marriage
before 1766 (aged 31 years)
Baptism
Residence
Godchild: Carl Friedrich Auerswald (aged 0) — Relationship
Death of a husband
after 1766 (0 after death)
Death
after 1766 (aged 31 years)
Family with Gottlob Friedrich Grundig
husband
17351766
Birth: about 1735
Death: after 1766
herself
17351766
Birth: about 1735
Death: after 1766
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1766