Christianna , 17201764 (aged 44 years)

Name
Christianna //
Given names
Christianna
Also known as
Christianna /Grundig/
Birth
about 1720
Birth of a son
about 1745 (aged 25 years)
Marriage
before 1764 (aged 44 years)
Baptism
Residence
Death of a son
after 1764 (0 after death)
Death of a husband
after 1764 (0 after death)
Death
after 1764 (aged 44 years)
Family with Joh. Friedrich Grundig sr.
husband
17151764
Birth: about 1715
Death: after 1764
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1764
-18 years
son