Maria Rosina , 17301759 (aged 29 years)

Name
Maria Rosina //
Given names
Maria Rosina
Also known as
Maria Rosina /Grosmann/
Birth
about 1730
Marriage
before 1759 (aged 29 years)
Baptism
Residence
Godchild: Johanna Maria Auerswald (aged 0) — Relationship
Death of a husband
after 1759 (0 after death)
Death
after 1759 (aged 29 years)
Family with Nicol. Grosmann
husband
17301759
Birth: about 1730
Death: after 1759
herself
17301759
Birth: about 1730
Death: after 1759
Marriage Marriagebefore 1759