Margaretha ,

Name
Margaretha //
Given names
Margaretha
Nickname
Greta
Married name
Margaretha /Smendemul/
Family with Hans Smendemul
husband
14401483
Birth: about 1440 30Fredebeil, Eslohe, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: after 1483Fredebeil, Eslohe, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
14751536
Birth: about 1475 35Fredebeil, Eslohe, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: after 1536Fredebeil, Eslohe, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU