Matthias Schneider, 15101565 (aged 55 years)

Name
Matthias /Schneider/
Given names
Matthias
Surname
Schneider
Nickname
Theus
Family with parents
father
14801536
Birth: about 1480Immenhausen, Meschede, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: after 1536Immenhausen, Meschede, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
himself
15101565
Birth: about 1510 30Immenhausen, Meschede, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: after 1565Immenhausen, Meschede, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Matthias Schneider + … …
himself
15101565
Birth: about 1510 30Immenhausen, Meschede, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: after 1565Immenhausen, Meschede, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
son
15401599
Birth: about 1540 30Immenhausen, Meschede, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: after 1599Immenhausen, Meschede, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU