Ludwig Fuchte, 16301670 (aged 40 years)

Name
Ludwig /Fuchte/
Given names
Ludwig
Surname
Fuchte
Also known as
Ludwig /Fuchte gen. Frigge/
Birth
Marriage
Occupation
Birth of a daughter
Note: http://person.ancestry.de/tree/4470981/person/-1015953426/facts

http://person.ancestry.de/tree/4470981/person/-1015953426/facts
http://person.ancestry.de/tree/42337306/person/29358862156/facts

Birth of a son
Note: http://person.ancestry.de/tree/42337306/person/71001304864/facts

http://person.ancestry.de/tree/42337306/person/71001304864/facts
http://person.ancestry.de/tree/4470981/person/-631314194/facts

Death
Family with Elisabeth Frigge
himself
16301670
Birth: about 1630Mielinghausen, Meschede, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: after 1670Oberrarbach, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
wife
16401689
Birth: about 1640 30 Oberrarbach, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: March 26, 1689Oberrarbach, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Marriage Marriageabout 1665Kirchrarbach, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
5 years
daughter
16691742
Birth: about 1669 39 29 Oberrarbach, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: September 22, 1742Mielinghausen, Meschede, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
2 years
son
16701729
Birth: about 1670 40 30 Oberrarbach, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: April 11, 1729Oberrarbach, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Note

http://person.ancestry.de/tree/42337306/person/71001304862/facts
http://person.ancestry.de/tree/4470981/person/-631315420/facts

Note

http://person.ancestry.de/tree/42337306/person/71001304863/facts
http://person.ancestry.de/tree/4470981/person/-631315417/facts