Anna Margarethe Frigge, 16691742 (aged 73 years)

Name
Anna Margarethe /Frigge/
Given names
Anna Margarethe
Surname
Frigge
Also known as
Anna Margarethe /Lütteke gen. Fuchte/
Birth
Birth of a brother
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Birth of a son
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Note: Sartorius verwendet als Geburtsort oft den Standort der Kirche (hier: Remblinghausen). In zahlreichen anderen Quellen (vgl. Ancestry) wird jedoch Mielinghausen als Geburtsort genannt.
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a grandson
Address: vermutlich in Bonacker
Birth of a grandson
Address: vermutlich in Bonacker
Birth of a granddaughter
Address: vermutlich in Bonacker
Baptism of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Baptism of a granddaughter
Death of a brother
Death of a daughter
Death
Family with parents
father
16301670
Birth: about 1630Mielinghausen, Meschede, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: after 1670Oberrarbach, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
mother
16401689
Birth: about 1640 30 Oberrarbach, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: March 26, 1689Oberrarbach, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Marriage Marriageabout 1665Kirchrarbach, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
5 years
herself
16691742
Birth: about 1669 39 29 Oberrarbach, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: September 22, 1742Mielinghausen, Meschede, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
2 years
younger brother
16701729
Birth: about 1670 40 30 Oberrarbach, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: April 11, 1729Oberrarbach, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Family with Jodocus Theodor Lütteke gen. Fuchte
husband
16711742
Birth: January 18, 1671 41 41 Mielinghausen, Meschede, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: December 7, 1742Mielinghausen, Meschede, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
herself
16691742
Birth: about 1669 39 29 Oberrarbach, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: September 22, 1742Mielinghausen, Meschede, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Marriage MarriageJuly 3, 1695Remblinghausen, Meschede, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
-3 years
son
16921754
Birth: June 9, 1692 21 23 Mielinghausen, Meschede, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: June 18, 1754Remblinghausen, Meschede, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
6 years
son
16981765
Birth: February 23, 1698 27 29 Mielinghausen, Meschede, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: May 25, 1765Mielinghausen, Meschede, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
3 years
daughter
17011730
Birth: March 6, 1701 30 32 Mielinghausen, Meschede, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: March 23, 1730Remblinghausen, Meschede, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
3 years
son
17031758
Birth: September 25, 1703 32 34 Mielinghausen, Meschede, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: May 24, 1758Mielinghausen, Meschede, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
16 months
daughter
17051773
Birth: January 27, 1705 34 36 Mielinghausen, Meschede, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: July 16, 1773Beisinghausen, Eslohe, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
4 years
daughter
1709
Birth: January 1, 1709 37 40 Mielinghausen, Meschede, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death:
4 years
son
17121759
Birth: October 23, 1712 41 43 Mielinghausen, Meschede, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: May 23, 1759Mielinghausen, Meschede, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU