Margarethe Kotthoff, 15351570 (aged 35 years)

Name
Margarethe /Kotthoff/
Given names
Margarethe
Surname
Kotthoff
Married name
Margarethe /Kotthoff/
Nickname
Grete
Family with parents
father
15001543
Birth: about 1500Kotthof, Meschede, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: after 1543Kotthof, Meschede, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
mother
15101535
Birth: about 1510Horbach, Meschede, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: after 1535
Marriage Marriageabout 1530Remblinghausen, Meschede, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
6 years
herself
15351570
Birth: about 1535 35 25Kotthof, Meschede, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: after 1570
Family with Johann Schledde gen. Kotthöfer
husband
15301590
Birth: about 1530Remblinghausen, Meschede, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: after 1590Kotthof, Meschede, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
herself
15351570
Birth: about 1535 35 25Kotthof, Meschede, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: after 1570
Marriage Marriageabout 1560Remblinghausen, Meschede, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
6 years
son
15651627
Birth: about 1565 35 30Kotthof, Meschede, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: 1627Kotthof, Meschede, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
6 years
son
15701590
Birth: about 1570 40 35Mosebolle, Meschede, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: after 1590