Theresia Grünewald, 17801836 (aged 56 years)

Name
Theresia /Grünewald/
Given names
Theresia
Surname
Grünewald
Also known as
Theresia /Siepe/
Birth
Residence
Birth of a daughter
Religious marriage
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Death of a son
Burial of a son
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Death of a husband
Death
Cause of death: Auszehrung
Burial
Family with Johannes Siepe
husband
17491820
Birth: February 12, 1749 44 36 Obersorpe, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: May 6, 1820Mittelsorpe, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
herself
17801836
Birth: 1780Sellinghausen, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: May 28, 1836Mittelsorpe, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Religious marriage Religious marriageDecember 1, 1815Oberkirchen, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
-1 years
daughter
1814
Birth: November 1, 1814 65 34 Mittelsorpe, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death:
2 years
son
18161817
Birth: October 22, 1816 67 36 Mittelsorpe, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: May 21, 1817Mittelsorpe, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
19 months
son
1818
Birth: May 2, 1818 69 38 Mittelsorpe, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death:
Johannes Siepe + Anna Ursula Stöwer
husband
17491820
Birth: February 12, 1749 44 36 Obersorpe, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: May 6, 1820Mittelsorpe, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
husband’s wife
17501815
Birth: calculated 1750Niederfleckenberg, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: May 14, 1815Obersorpe, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 19, 1777Oberkirchen, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
13 months
stepson
1778
Birth: November 13, 1778 29 28 Obersorpe, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death:
2 years
stepson
17801829
Birth: November 23, 1780 31 30 Obersorpe, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: January 11, 1829Obersorpe, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
2 years
stepson
17831831
Birth: March 2, 1783 34 33 Obersorpe, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: October 15, 1831Obersorpe, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
3 years
stepdaughter
17851827
Birth: December 20, 1785 36 35 Obersorpe, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: August 31, 1827Oberkirchen, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
3 years
stepdaughter
1788
Birth: September 17, 1788 39 38 Obersorpe, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death:
2 years
stepson
1790
Birth: November 23, 1790 41 40
Death:
5 months
stepson
17911836
Birth: April 23, 1791 42 41 Obersorpe, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: May 1, 1836Oberkirchen, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
3 years
stepson
1794
Birth: June 4, 1794 45 44 Obersorpe, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: